Petanque league table for Timsbury 7 Stars
Season 2019
Wed, 21/August/2019
  • Brunel
  • Timsbury 7 Stars
  • 2008
  • 2009
  • 2010
  • 2011
  • 2012
  • 2013
  • 2014
  • 2015
  • 2016
  • 2017
  • 2018
  • 2019
  • Boules of Steel
  • M&Ms
  • Mo's Mob
  • The Gin & Tonics
  • The Jesters
  • The Ozark Mountain Daredevil Kids
  • The Sex Piste Dolls (No Sex Dolls – we’re British)
  • The Southlanders
  • The Statics
  • The Wild Things

League Table

PositionTeam namePlayedWonLostGames wonGames lostForAgainst
1The Ozark Mountain Daredevil Kids14140375512301
2The Wild Things141133210504319
3Mo's Mob131032811439327
4The Gin & Tonics14772220450395
5The Statics15782025432467
6The Southlanders11561320308345
7Boules of Steel155101530363532
8M&Ms11471320317356
9The Jesters1019921250335
10The Sex Piste Dolls (No Sex Dolls – we’re British)13112633273471

Fixtures

Fixture details
Not rescheduled
Not yet played