Petanque league table for Timsbury 7 Stars
Season 2022
Wed, 29/Jun/2022
PositionTeam namePlayedWonLostGames wonGames lostForAgainst
1The Wild Things44011114469
2Taking the Piste43175129102
3The Bonzo Dog Doo Dah Kids321549084
4The Statics52387146146
5The Southlanders42266112132
6M&Ms3123695100
7# Dolls4133998128
8Coche and Boule3032753106
Fixture details
Not rescheduled
Not yet played
Edit fixture details