Petanque league table for Timsbury 7 Stars
Season 2019
Sun, 27/Sep/2020
PositionTeam namePlayedWonLostGames wonGames lostForAgainst
1The Ozark Mountain Daredevil Kids18180468652377
2The Wild Things181444014639429
3Mo's Mob181353618589483
4The Statics181082826536508
5The Gin & Tonics188102826566494
6M&Ms188102727561535
7Boules of Steel187112034450596
8The Jesters185132133489547
9The Southlanders185131341308618
10The Sex Piste Dolls (No Sex Dolls – we’re British)182161143409612
Fixture details
Not rescheduled
Not yet played